canchaHoraMARTES 20/06 DivisionFecha
113:30ALUMNIS.TELMO2°.ZP7
114:50LYONSCHARRUAS2°.ZC9
116:10SANTA ANAJ.COUNTRY2°.ZP7
213:30VNSLOS DE AL LADO1°.ZC8
214:50J.UNIDAKEMY2°.ZC9
216:10DOS DE ORONEW AGE2°.ZP7
313:30R.QUILMESRESEROS1°.ZC8
314:50PROVINCIALISTAATL.ROSARIO2°.ZC9
316:10T.SUECOPROVINCIALISTA.JRS2°.ZP7
413:30LA FEDEP.ITALIANO1°.ZC8
414:50ALVEARR.VALLECANO2°.ZC9
416:10ALVEAR.JRSR.ENVIDO1°.ZP8
513:30U.PARQUENEPTUNO1°.ZC8
514:50N.CHICAGOTRIUNFANTES1°.ZP8

CanchaHoraMARTES 20/06DiivisionFecha
113:30CELTICD.SPEED1°.ZP8
114:50DORREGOCODILLOSR.ZP9
116:10URUGUAYU.ATLETICASR.ZP9
117:30NEPTUNOHURACANSR.ZC9
118:50PLATENSEPROVINCIALISTASR.ZC9
213:30COMARIBERAS1°.ZP8
214:50ESTRELLACHARRUASSR.ZP9
216:10OBRAS ROSARIOU.CATOLICASR.ZP9
217:30N.CHICAGOFERROSR.ZC9
218:50TECNODEP.ITALIANOSR.ZC9
CanchaHoraMIERCOLES 21/06 
120:40BANFIELDDEP.ITALIANOVET6
122:00LA SEDES.TELMOVET6
220:40JORGITO.JRSTRIUNFANTESVET6
222:00JALIZCON.CHICAGOVET6
CanchaHoraJUEVES 22/06 
120:40BANFIELDALVEARSVT.ZC6
122:00TRIUNFANTESESTRELLASVT.ZC6
220:40HURACANBORUSSIASVT.ZC6
222:00N.CHICAGOCHARRUASSVT.ZC6
CanchaHoraVIERNES 23/06 
120:40U.CATOLICAJUVENTUSSVT.ZP6
122:00U.ATLETICALA CORUÑASVT.ZP6
220:40R.QUILMESNANTESSVT.ZP6
222:00DORREGODEP.ITALIANOSVT.ZP6
Cancha HoraSABADO 24/06DiivisionFecha
114:50RESEROSVNS1°.ZC9
116:10DEP.ITALIANOR.QUILMES1°.ZC9
117:30R.ENVIDOCOMA1°.ZP9
118:50DEP.SPEEDN.CHICAGO1°.ZP9
214:50NEPTUNOLA FE1°.ZC9
216:10U.ATLETICAALVEAR.JRS1°.ZP9
217:30RIBERASCELTIC1°.ZP9
218:50ESTRELLAU.PARQUE1°.ZC9
 CanchaHoraDOMINGO 25/06 Fecha
19:00R.QUILMESDEP.ITALIANOSSR.ZC10
110:20HERCULESU.ATLETICASSR.ZC10
111:40ALVEARTRIUNFANTESSSR.ZP10
29:00FERROANTARTIDASSR.ZC10
10:20ZETA ZETAN.CHICAGOSSR.ZP10
211:40U.PARQUEHURACANSSR.ZP10
CanchaHoraDOMINGO 25/06 
110:00COMERCIANTESOPALMEIRASMTR6
111:00DORADOANTARTIDAMTR6
210:00TORNADONAPOLI2MTR6
211:00NAPOLIAMERICAMTR6
LIBRESDiivisionFecha
LIBRESESTRELLA1°ZC8
LIBRESU.ATLETICA1°ZP8
LIBRESLOS DE AL LADO1°.ZC9
LIBRESTRIUNFANTES1°.ZP9
LIBRESROSARIO STA FE2°.ZC7
LIBRESALVEARSR.ZC9
LIBRESR.QUILMESSR.ZP9
LIBRESMORENOMTR6