PosFase II*PTSJGEPGFGCDG
1DEP.ITALIANO.22,5550023419
2TRIUNFANTE.19,05320624
3JORGITO JRS.14,0512257-2
4BANFIELD.12,5503248-4
5N.CHICAGO.11,55203611-5
6DEP.LA SEDE.10,55203911-2
7SAN TELMO.8,55122813-5
8JALIZCO.4,5511349-5

RESULTADOS

Fecha 5  Fase II
N.CHICAGO20SAN TELMO
DEP.LA SEDE01TRIUNFANTE
JALIZCO04DEP.ITALIANO
JORGITO JRS11BANFIELD

GOLEADORES

AQUINO LEANDRODEP.ITALIANO10
VAIMAN FEDERICOBANFIELD10
ADOMIYEN MATIASDEP. LA SEDE7
DEBIASI LUCASTRIUNFANTE6
MOLTENI RUBENJORGITO JRS6